Office of Athletics
Baltimore County Champions 2013-2014 Fall    
Allied Soccer -- Woodlawn West Division
Allied Soccer -- Perry Hall East Division
Badminton -- Towson
Varsity Cheerleading -- Eastern Tech
J.V. Cheerleading -- Perry Hall
Boys' V. Cross Country -- Dulaney
Girls' V. Cross Country -- Hereford
Boys' J.V. Cross Country -- Dulaney
Girls' J.V. Cross Country -- Hereford
Varsity Field Hockey -- Dulaney
J.V. Field Hockey -- Hereford
Boys' Varsity Golf -- Dulaney
Girls' Varsity Golf -- Dulaney
Boys' Varsity Soccer -- Perry Hall/Hereford
Boys' Varsity Soccer -- Overlea Division II
Boys' J.V. Soccer -- Franklin/Towson
Girls' Varsity Soccer -- Catonsville
Girls' Varsity Soccer -- Carver Division II
Girls' J.V. Soccer -- Eastern Tech/Catonsville
Varsity Volleyball -- Dulaney
Jr. Varsity Volleyball -- Dulaney

Baltimore County Champions -- Winter, 2013-14  
Allied Bowling -- Loch Raven Tournament Champs East
Woodlawn Tournament Champs West
Boys' V. Basketball -- Randallstown
Boys' J.V. Basketball -- New Town
Girls' V. Basketball -- Milford Mill
Girls' J. V. Basketball -- Perry Hall 
Varsity Cheerleading -- Eastern Tech
J.V. Cheerleading -- Patapsco
Boys' V. Indoor Track -- Dulaney
Girls' V. Indoor Track -- Hereford
Varsity Wrestling -- Franklin  
J.V. Wrestling -- Hereford

Baltimore County Champions -- Spring, 2014    
Allied Softball -- Lansdowne East Division
Randallstown West Division
Varsity Baseball -- Eastern Tech Division A
Franklin Division B
Pikesville Division C
Randallstown Division D
J.V. Baseball  -- Catonsville Division A
Kenwood Division B
Dundalk Division C
Chesapeake Division D
Boys' V. Lacrosse -- Hereford
Boys' V. Lacrosse -- Kenwood  Division IIE
Boys' V. Lacrosse -- Owings Mills Division IIW
Boys' J.V. Lacrosse -- Dulaney
Boys' J.V. Lacrosse -- Sparrows Point Division IIE
Boys' J.V. Lacrosse -- Lansdowne Division IIW
Girls' V. Lacrosse -- Hereford
Girls' V. Lacrosse -- Patapsco Division IIE
Girls' V. Lacrosse -- Pikesville Division IIW
Girls' J.V. Lacrosse -- Hereford
Girls' J.V. Lacrosse -- Pikesville Division II
Varsity Softball -- Eastern Tech
  Randallstown Division III
Junior Varsity Softball -- Eastern Tech
Pikesville  Division III
Varsity Tennis -- Dulaney Division A
Franklin Division B
Pikesville Division C
Carver Division D
Dulaney Tournament Champs
Boys' Varsity Track -- Dulaney
Boys' Jr. Varsity Track -- Dulaney
Girls' Varsity Track -- Milford Mill
Girls' Jr. Varsity Track -- Towson





©2017 Baltimore County Public Schools. All rights reserved. This site is optimized for 1280 display resolution and for use with the latest versions of most browsers.