Office of Athletics
Baltimore County Champions -- Winter, 2002-2003
 
Allied Bowling -- Patapsco East Division
Dulaney (tie) West Division
Woodlawn (tie) West Division
Patapsco (tie) Tournament Champs
Milford Mill (tie) Tournament Champs
Boys' V. Basketball -- Randallstown
Boys' J.V. Basketball -- Randallstown
Girls' V. Basketball -- Woodlawn
Girls' J. V. Basketball -- Catonsville
Varsity Cheerleading -- Perry Hall (tie) 3A/4A Division
Patapsco (tie) 3A/4A Division
Varsity Cheerleading -- Hereford 1A/2A Division
J.V. Cheerleading -- Kenwood 3A/4A Division
J.V. Cheerleading -- Hereford 1A/2A Division
Boys' V. Indoor Track -- Woodlawn
Girls' V. Indoor Track Milford Mill
Varsity Wrestling -- Owings Mills
J.V. Wrestling -- Franklin
Baltimore County Champions -- Spring, 2003
 
Allied Softball -- Owings Mills
Varsity Baseball -- Eastern Technical 3A/4A Division
Varsity Baseball -- Owings Mills 1A/2A Division
J.V. Baseball  -- Eastern Technical
Boys' V. Lacrosse -- Dulaney Division I
Boys' V. Lacrosse -- Loch Raven Division II
Boys' V. Lacrosse -- Sparrows Point Division III
Boys' J.V. Lacrosse -- Dulaney Division I
Boys' J.V. Lacrosse -- Loch Raven Division II
Girls' V. Lacrosse -- Catonsville Division I
Girls' V. Lacrosse -- Pikesville Division II
Girls' J.V. Lacrosse -- Dulaney Division I
Girls' J.V. Lacrosse -- Kenwood Division II
Varsity Softball -- Catonsville
Junior Varsity Softball -- Dulaney
Varsity Tennis -- Franklin 3A/4A Division
Varsity Tennis -- Pikesville 1A/2A Division
Boys' Varsity Track -- Woodlawn
Boys' Jr. Varsity Track -- Loch Raven
Girls' Varsity Track -- Milford Mill
Girls' Jr. Varsity Track -- Catonsville
Baltimore County Champions -- Fall, 2003
Allied Soccer -- Towson
Badminton -- Pikesville
Varsity Cheerleading -- Kenwood 3A/4A Division
Varsity Cheerleading -- Hereford 1A/2A Division
J.V. Cheerleading -- Kenwood 3A/4A Division
J.V. Cheerleading -- Eastern Technical 1A/2A Division
Boys' V. Cross Country -- Dulaney
Girls' V. Cross Country -- Dulaney
Boys' J.V. Cross Country -- Hereford
Girls' J.V. Cross Country -- Dulaney
Varsity Field Hockey -- Hereford
J.V. Field Hockey -- Hereford
Varsity Football -- Woodlawn 3A/4A Division
Varsity Football -- Eastern Technical 2A/3A Division
Varsity Football -- Loch Raven 1A/2A Division
Jr. Varsity Football -- Perry Hall 3A/4A Division
Jr. Varsity Football -- Eastern Technical 2A/3A Division
Jr. Varsity Football -- Pikesville 1A/2A Division
Varsity Golf -- Dulaney
Boys' Varsity Soccer -- Sparrows Point
Boys' J.V. Soccer -- Perry Hall
Girls' Varsity Soccer -- Eastern Technical
Girls' J.V. Soccer -- Perry Hall
Varsity Volleyball -- Towson
Jr. Varsity Volleyball -- Towson

©2017 Baltimore County Public Schools. All rights reserved. This site is optimized for 1280 display resolution and for use with the latest versions of most browsers.